UZ SĀKUMU ČEMPIONI 1993 – 1994 ČEMPIONI 1994 - 1995 ČEMPIONI 1995 - 1996 ČEMPIONI 2008 - 2009 ČEMPIONI 2012 - 2013 ČEMPIONI 2013 - 2014 ČEMPIONI 2015 - 2016

<Jūnijs 2021>

mājas spēle

izbraukuma spēle

1

2

3

4

5

7

8

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

datums laiks mājnieki rezultāts viesi vieta tiesneši
20-09-2020 17.00 Lekrings 6:1 RTU Rockets Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
25-09-2020 20.30 Lekrings 9:6 FBK Valmiera Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
02-10-2020 20.00 Ķekava 6:7 Lekrings Ķekava Māris Kumerdanks, Vitālijs Ksenzovs
03-10-2020 18.00 FK Bauska 5:8 Lekrings Bauska SC Mēmele Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
11-10-2020 18.00 Lekrings 3:5 SK Pārgauja Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Vitālijs Ksenzovs
24-10-2020 18.00 Lekrings 13:8 Lielvārde/Fatpipe Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
30-10-2020 20.30 Lekrings 5:4 Rubene Cēsu sporta komplekss Māris Kumerdanks, Vitālijs Ksenzovs
07-11-2020 18.00 Irlava/Avant 3:4 OT Lekrings Irlava Kaspars Kristapsons, Imants Vīnkalns
07-04-2021 20.00 SK Pārgauja 3:8 Lekrings Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
09-04-2021 20.30 Lekrings 8:3 Ķekava Cēsu sporta komplekss Ilmārs Podnieks, Vitālijs Zalovs
17-04-2021 14.00 Talsu NSS Krauzers 3:4 PM Lekrings Talsu VĢ Vīnkalns, Gross
18-04-2021 14.00 FK Kurši 2:9 Lekrings LOC Manēža Vīnkalns, Gross
22-04-2021 19.30 FBK Valmiera 5:6 PM Lekrings Valmieras OC Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
28-04-2021 20.30 Lekrings 9:3 Talsu NSS Krauzers Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
02-05-2021 18.00 Lekrings 8:3 FK Kurši Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
04-05-2021 14.00 RTU Rockets 3:10 Lekrings Cēsu sporta komplekss Mārtiņš Larinovs, Miks Radvils
08-05-2021 19.00 Lielvārde/Fatpipe 6:7 Lekrings Lielvārdes NSC ierastie: Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
12-05-2021 20.30 Lekrings 7:4 Oxdog Ulbroka Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
14-05-2021 20.30 Rubene 5:7 Lekrings Kocēnu sporta nams Mārtiņš Larinovs, Ilmārs Podnieks
17-05-2021 20.30 Oxdog Ulbroka 9:3 Lekrings Ulbrokas Vidusskola Aivars Māliņš, Mārtiņš Larinovs
19-05-2021 20.00 Lekrings 8:3 FK Bauska Cēsu sporta komplekss Ilmārs Podnieks, Artis Ancāns
23-05-2021 16.00 Lekrings 7:3 Irlava/Avant Cēsu sporta komplekss Artis Ancāns, Vitālijs Zalovs
06-06-2021 16.00 Lekrings 9:6 Irlava/Avant Cēsu sporta komplekss Aivars Māliņš, Ilmārs Podnieks
09-06-2021 20.00 Irlava/Avant 3:6 Lekrings Best4Sport HD2 TV Mārtiņš Gross, Imants Vīnkalns
19-06-2021 15.00 Lekrings Talsu NSS Krauzers Pusfināls