UZ SĀKUMU ČEMPIONI 1993 – 1994 ČEMPIONI 1994 - 1995 ČEMPIONI 1995 - 1996 ČEMPIONI 2008 - 2009 ČEMPIONI 2012 - 2013 ČEMPIONI 2013 - 2014 ČEMPIONI 2015 - 2016

Lekrings

2014/2015

2015/2016

04.08

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:8
03.24

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

7:5
03.19

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

3:4 PM
03.18

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

6:5 ET
03.12

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:8 PM
03.11

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:4 ET
03.08

Rubene

6:1
03.05

Rubene

4:5
03.04

Rubene

6:9
02.27

Rubene

6:5 PM
02.26

Rubene

2:3
02.20

Rubene

2:1
02.19

Rubene

3:9
02.12

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

8:3
01.29

FK Kurši

7:6 ET
01.22

Talsu NSS Krauzers

6:5
01.15

RTU Rockets

4:6
01.09

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:6
01.07

FBK Valmiera

3:7
12.26

FK Bauska

10:1
12.19

Rubene

5:3
12.10

FK Riga

6:7
12.05

Rubene

4:3
12.03

SK Pārgauja

7:4
11.28

Ķekava

5:1
11.20

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

3:4
11.13

FK Kurši

5:6
10.30

Talsu NSS Krauzers

1:5
10.24

Triobet/Ulbroka

5:2
10.17

Ķekava

2:3
10.16

FK Bauska

4:7
10.03

FK Riga

6:3
10.02

SK Pārgauja

10:11
09.26

FBK Valmiera

8:7
09.18

RTU Rockets

7:6

CzechOpen16

08.12

Čehijas U19 izlase

4:3
08.11

RIG Umea IBF

3:0
game-undecided 08.10

Black Angels

2:2
game-undecided 08.10

SK Bivoj Litvinov

6:6

ELVI līga 2016/2017

03.14

SK Pārgauja

2:3 ET
03.11

SK Pārgauja

4:5
03.10

SK Pārgauja

7:4
03.04

SK Pārgauja

8:3
03.03

SK Pārgauja

10:5
02.25

SK Pārgauja

5:4 ET
02.24

SK Pārgauja

1:6
02.17

FK Bauska

13:3
02.11

FK Riga

8:4
02.10

Talsu NSS Krauzers

3:7
01.28

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

7:8
01.27

RTU Rockets

5:9
01.21

Ķekava

4:7
01.20

Triobet/Ulbroka

6:9
01.14

FK Kurši

3:4
01.12

SK Pārgauja

7:5
01.04

FBK Valmiera

0:8
12.22

RTU Rockets

7:6 PM
12.16

Rubene

7:6 PM
11.18

FK Riga

3:8
11.11

Talsu NSS Krauzers

6:2
10.29

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:1
10.22

Triobet/Ulbroka

6:5
10.21

FK Kurši

11:4
10.07

SK Pārgauja

6:5
09.30

Rubene

4:5
09.24

Ķekava

12:5
09.21

FBK Valmiera

3:7
09.16

FK Bauska

7:12

ELVI līga vīriešiem 2017/2018

03.10

Rubene

3:4
03.09

Rubene

2:6
03.03

Rubene

4:8
03.02

Rubene

7:3
02.23

Rubene

10:5
02.23

Rubene

7:2
02.15

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:6
02.09

Ķekava

5:6
02.08

Oxdog Ulbroka

6:5 ET
01.19

FK Kurši

9:8
01.13

EMÜ SK

7:4
01.11

SK Pārgauja

4:6
01.05

FK Bauska

6:7 ET
12.16

Rubene

4:6
12.15

Ogres Vilki

12:2
11.25

Oxdog Ulbroka

4:3 (PM)
11.24

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

0:1
11.11

Talsu NSS Krauzers

7:3
11.10

FBK Valmiera

8:3
10.28

Ogres Vilki

2:4
10.27

Ķekava

3:4 (PM)
10.14

FK Bauska

5:3
10.13

SK Pārgauja

5:4
10.07

FBK Valmiera

2:1
10.06

Talsu NSS Krauzers

6:1
09.30

FK Kurši

5:4
09.29

EMÜ SK

5:7
09.22

Rubene

4:3

ELVI līga vīriešiem 2018/2019

04.12

Talsu NSS Krauzers

6:4
04.09

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:2
04.06

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

6:7 OT
04.05

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

1:2
03.30

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:7
03.29

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

2:5
03.23

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

4:3
03.22

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:5
03.15

FK Kurši

10:4
03.09

FK Kurši

2:9
03.08

FK Kurši

6:4
03.02

FK Kurši

9:6
03.01

FK Kurši

9:3
02.22

FBK Valmiera

4:5
02.16

Talsu NSS Krauzers

5:3
02.15

Ogres Vilki

12:6
02.09

FK Kurši

7:4
02.07

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

7:8 OT
01.26

Rubene

2:7
01.11

FK Bauska

2:9
01.03

SK Pārgauja

4:3
12.20

Ķekava

4:8
12.13

Oxdog Ulbroka

5:6 PM
11.24

Ogres Vilki

2:7
11.16

SK Pārgauja

6:5 PM
11.15

FBK Valmiera

4:7
11.02

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

4:2
10.25

Rubene

6:7
10.06

FK Kurši

8:3
10.05

Talsu NSS Krauzers

2:6
09.28

Oxdog Ulbroka

9:2
09.22

FK Bauska

8:2
09.13

Ķekava

8:7 ET

ELVI līga vīriešiem 2019/2020

03.07

FBK Valmiera

8:4
03.05

FBK Valmiera

3:7
02.29

FBK Valmiera

5:4 PM
02.28

FBK Valmiera

5:7
02.21

SK Pārgauja

10:3
02.15

Ogres Vilki

4:14
02.13

Rubene

2:7
02.08

FK Kurši

7:2
01.23

Talsu NSS Krauzers

8:7
01.17

FK Bauska

2:12
01.11

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:4
01.10

Irlava/Avant

5:4 OT
01.02

FBK Valmiera

7:10
12.19

Oxdog Ulbroka

9:7
12.12

Ķekava

5:8
12.06

SK Pārgauja

4:3 PM
11.21

Ogres Vilki

12:2
11.15

Rubene

4:6
11.02

Talsu NSS Krauzers

3:5
11.01

FK Kurši

3:4 PM
10.22

FK Bauska

17:2
10.11

Irlava/Avant

3:4
10.05

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

2:3
09.28

FBK Valmiera

5:6
09.20

Oxdog Ulbroka

5:8
09.14

Ķekava

4:1

Elvi līga vīriešiem 2020/2021

11.06

Irlava/Avant

3:4 OT
10.29

Rubene

5:4
10.23

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

13:8
10.10

SK Pārgauja

3:5
10.02

FK Bauska

5:8
10.01

Ķekava

6:7
09.24

FBK Valmiera

9:6
09.19

RTU Rockets

6:1

EuroFloorballCup15

10.09

Greaker IBK

4:6
10.08

Rubene

5:4
10.06

Nizhegorodets

6:4
10.05

IFK Paris

12:3

Play-offs 2019

04.12

Talsu NSS Krauzers

6:4
04.09

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:2
04.06

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

6:7 OT
04.05

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

1:2
03.30

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

5:7
03.29

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

2:5
03.23

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

4:3
03.22

Lielvārde/Fatpipe

9:5
03.15

FK Kurši

10:4
03.09

FK Kurši

2:9
03.08

FK Kurši

6:4
03.02

FK Kurši

9:6
03.01

FK Kurši

9:3

Play-offs 2020

03.07

FBK Valmiera

8:4
03.05

FBK Valmiera

3:7
02.29

FBK Valmiera

5:4 PM
02.28

FBK Valmiera

5:7